Rangliste Duo-Mixed
13.03.2003

Platz Name, Vorname LizenzNr Verein Punkte
1 Tonn, Julia 5395 THE 38
1 Meier, Torben 876 Bars 38
3 Nickel, Angela 5009 WiWa 36
3 Nickel, Stefan 33 SVFr 36
5 Westphal, Christoph 584 Bars 31
6 Scherffenbeg, Nils 1107 SpoSp 30
7 Schneider, Berit 5535 Bars 28
8 Stork, Arnim 342 HTBU 26
8 Weber, Katharina 5058 GWE 26
8 Vollmann, Anuschka 5259 WiWa 26
8 Friedrich, Michael 133 WiWa 26
8 Benecke, Christina 5475 Bars 26
13 Frie, Meike 5413 Sposp 24
14 Werner, Annette 5373 WiWa 22
14 Potrawke, Carsten 29 SVFr 22
16 Schillerwein, Katharina 5707 Schwa 20
16 Frese, Markus 321 StG 20
18 Giersch, Heike 5509 TV Vahrend. 18
18 Schulenburg, Knud 961 TV Varendorf 18
18 Osterloh, Wiebke 5080 StG 18
18 Rückborn, Lars 7 WiWa 18
18 Kloth, Wendy 5471 WiWa 18
18 Anschütz, Stefan 14 WiWa 18
24 Tharun, Kerstin 5328 berne 17
24 Schütte, Markus 274 ESV 17
24 Wolle, Ramona 5603 Wand 17
24 Röderer, Daniel 1098 WSV 17
24 Stolz, Frank 833 SCN 17
29 Lemmer, Julia 5428 NAL 16
29 Linné, Nicole 5064 THE 16
29 Militzer, Kay 43 ETV 16
29 Braun, Tim 1 TUSA 16
29 Köpcke, Maike 5701 NTSV 16
29 Post, Olaf 891 HTBU 16
35 Elbers, Dirk 222 NTSV 15
35 Behnke, Henryk 1068 Schwa 15
35 Wiedemann, Volker 414 AMTV 15
35 Ahrens, Manfred 1242 WSV 15
35 Wiedemann, Katja 5389 ETV 15
40 Malkowski, Philipp 1097 WSV 14
40 Wilke, Cornelia 5802 SSC Hellmer 14
40 Krüger, Corinna 5605 BSV 14
40 Kock, Michael 167 SVFr 14
40 Smeja, Inken 5412 WiWa 14
40 Schwencke, Martin 784 AlTSV 14
40 Zachert, Corinna 5439 AlTSV 14
40 Meyer, Andreas 664 AlTSV 14
48 Plöhn, Katrin 5709 Handew. SV 13
48 Bohn, Jeannine 5422 THE 13
48 Haase, Torsten 37 StG 13
48 Bischof, Timo 646 SV Adelby 13
52 Schönfeldt, Kevin 270 Sasel 12
52 Markwort, Astrid 5089 THE 12
52 Mildner, Sonja 5606 HTBU 12
52 Matthiesen, Ulla 5282 Bars 12
52 Kieckhöfel, Uta 5005 GWE 12
52 Stoffelen, Catrin 5004 StG 12
58 Dombrowski, Dorothea 5542 Geest 11
58 Wittorf, Charlott 5668 Bars 11
58 Lilienhoff, v., Elke 5584 SVFr 11
58 Lilienhoff, v., Matthias 759 Buch 11
58 Nezam, Nina 5030 VGE 11
58 Brunshagen, Susanne 5719 NTSV 11
58 Paas, Norbert 1105 HTBU 11
65 Matthes, Gunnar 610 Geest 10
65 Sievers, Janet 5257 AlTSV 10
65 Schönfeldt, Karin 5249 HSV 10
65 Lehmann, Stefan 799 HTBU 10
65 Blaschke, Sebastian 852 SVFr 10
65 Schmidt, Jan-Peter 1073 HTBU 10
65 Schumacher, Jasmin 5500 Schwa 10
65 Bestehorn, Ingo 722 NTSV 10
65 Drosdzoll, Kerstin 5518 StG 10
65 Günderoth, Udo 46 StG 10
75 Blunck, Steffi 5511 TV Stelle 9
75 Rosenthal, Anne 5650 GWE 9
75 Gernitz, Ralf 1168 GWE 9
75 John, Judith 5654 HTBU 9
75 Mörder, Michael 1271 TSV Merd. 9
75 Thörmer, Lars 294 NTSV 9
75 Vollmer, Andreas 1254 Buxteh. SV 9
75 Holst, Anette 5418 Buxtehuder SV 9
75 Maier, Silke 5028 OSV 9
84 Bischof, Ingo 647 Handew. Sv 8
84 Schmuck, Andrew 71 WiWa 8
84 Schwamm, Maike 5653 BSV 8
84 Paas, Sybille 5401 THE 8
84 Zander, Ulrich 640 Suchsd. SV 8
84 Urban, Kathrin 5821 VG WiWa 8
84 Wegener, Thomas 337 1. VC Eberswalde 8
84 Neufeld, Sebastian 1281 Oststeinbeker SV 8
84 Richter, Corinna 5068 AlTSV 8
84 Dröge, Christian 430 AlTSV 8
84 Epping, Constanze 5792 Schwa 8
84 Jauss, Julia 5698 Handew. SV 8
84 Tenzler, Anna Maria 5341 Lok Rangsdorf 8
84 Angermeier, Marco 18 OSV 8
84 Heide, Martin 1219 Schwa 8
84 Däwes, Sascha 906 HTBU 8
84 Gieseler, Anne 5271 ETV 8
101 Niedermeier, Christian 652 Esi 7
101 Ziegler, Karsten 1215 Möllner Sv 7
101 Krüger, Annett 5632 ATSV 7
101 Halves, Jan 643 ATSV 7
101 Wulf, Birte 5822 Kiel-Mettenhof 7
101 Janetzky, Eva 5762 Hoh 7
101 Winkelmann, Erik 415 StG 7
101 Mahnke, Ulf 684 Wand 7
101 Stratemann, Rossi 5087 Schwa 7
101 Blanke, Yvonne 5786 Möllner SV 7
101 Johänning, Frank 1171 BSG Otto 7
101 Thiemann, Gunda 5711 VGE 7
101 Reifner, Claire 5069 StG 7
101 Pohlmann, Klaus 1087 Wand 7
115 Jank, Stefan 40 VGV 6
115 Potrawke, Ute 5106 VGE 6
115 Fahrenkrug, Oliver 86 WiWa 6
115 Allesch, Karsten 951 Walde 6
115 Gocht, Daniela 5220 Walde 6
115 Meyer, Hinnerk 915 Adler Kiel 6
115 Hörig, Christina 5700 Schwa 6
115 Niemeyer, Silke 5336 Jork 6
115 Thiemann, Olaf 656 WiWa 6
115 Szebries, Julia 5357 VGE 6
115 Hofmann, Martin 186 OSV 6
115 Meyer, Matthias 658 TSV Stelle 6
115 Poguntke, Bodo 618 SVH Kassel 6
115 Scherlitz, Jutta 5615 VGV 6
115 Norcin, Susanne 5049 AlTSV 6
115 Limpens, Vivian 5545 FSVH 6
115 Baalmann, Jens 1011 Jahn 6
132 Buchert, Susann 5734 Schwa 5
132 Riechardt, Dirk 60 TUS York 5
132 Rönnau, Heiko 57 StG 5
132 Wittlinger, Hans 1276 MTV Tostedt 5
132 Meier, Nicole 5514 GWE 5
132 Brakmann, Heidrun 5557 Wand 5
132 Goeller, Nina 5814 GSV 5
132 Mierwald, Carsten 1132 WiWa 5
132 Mahnke, Moni 5589 Wand 5
132 Stolte, Michael 1056 GSV 5
132 Rump, Lucy 5599 AlTSV 5
132 Kröger, Meike 5417 TB Oldenburg 5
132 Haack, Marcus 142 SVNA 5
132 Maier, Jan 189 OSV 5
132 Meding, Marco 1223 Schwa 5
132 Dettmer, Julia 5279 AlTSV 5
132 Eggert, Achim 102 SVNA 5
132 Martens, Jan 95 GWE 5
132 Moderhack, Tina 5233 WiWa 5
132 Dippold, Nicole 5135 WiWa 5
132 Schernus, Melanie 5168 Jahn 5
153 Faber, Christian 1224 Schwa 4
153 Meyerdirks, Jürgen 1083 Tvd Bremen 4
153 Hasselmeyer, Marc 934 VGE 4
153 Jung, David 954 VGE 4
153 Heins, Hans-Georg 26 WiWa 4
153 Simon, Jendrik 1014 OSV 4
153 Lehmberg, Jan 895 AlTSV 4
153 Keuenhof, Frank 926 SC Luetzel 4
153 Nupnau, Matthias 34 SVFr 4
153 Fänger, Sabine 5330 Buch 4
153 Wörndle, Gaby 5508 WiWa 4
153 Biegel, Jeanette 5478 SVFr 4
153 Meißner, Bernd 460 SVFr 4
153 Reiß, Annika 5568 Schwa 4
153 Schultz, Arne 472 StG 4
153 Bartram, Christian 604 ETV 4
153 Seggern, v., Ulrike 5590 K. Bremen 4
153 Langbein, Carsten 89 GWE 4
153 Hauschild, Martina 5350 SCL 4
153 Maaß, Annette 5228 WiWa 4
153 Steffens, Michaela 5216 SVFr 4
153 Annweiler, Eva 5170 AlTSV 4
153 Brügge, Svea 5693 VGE 4
153 Utzig, Meike 5022 ETV 4
153 Wittwer, Hansi 804 SCL 4
153 Hoppe, Sarah 5702 VGE 4
153 Menzel, Andre 760 ETV 4
153 Bökeler, Inga 5162 OSV 4
153 Osterkamp, Jens 704 VGFw 4
182 Nazarewicz, Krystof 553 Walde 3
182 Feldhusen, Jan 64 WiWa 3
182 Hörig, Dirk 807 ASV Dachau 3
182 Farenkrug, Björn 950 Walde 3
182 Storbeck, Gerd 940 Walde 3
182 Porthan, v., Eric 19 OSV 3
182 Gliese, Wolfgang 323 OSV 3
182 Westphal, Franz 585 Neust. 3
182 Helms, Gerd 1070 TV Stelle 3
182 Winkler, Kolja 74 VGV 3
182 Kook, Oliver 650 SCN 3
182 Zeuke, Arne 63 WiWa 3
182 Kulla, Joachim 187 Halst 3
182 Matz, Rüdiger 173 ATSV Lübeck 3
182 Körlin, Rüdiger 1002 WiWa 3
182 Kraft, Toralf 548 StG 3
182 Lang, Regine 5053 HTBU 3
182 Kadach, Joachim 1235 SCN 3
182 Stark, Matthias 1238 Schwa 3
182 Sener, Julia 5479 Walde 3
182 Neumann, Thorge 1277 TV Stelle 3
182 Zander, Henning 1288 Wiker SV 3
182 Waltzinger, Christine 5499 NTSV 3
182 Legler, Janina 5652 Glin 3
182 Nabrazell, Cathrin 5486 Humm 3
182 Ladwig, Urta 5787 Möllner Sv 3
182 Wenig, Franziska 5782 THE 3
182 Rogall, Sandra 5392 OSV 3
182 Schneidereit, Andrea 5148 TURA 3
182 Dehne, Insa 5619 Walde 3
182 Thörmer, Carola 5358 TVGF 3
182 Dietz, Bettina 5474 Wald 3
182 Knapp, Elena 5600 TVGF 3
182 Peters, Kerstin 5502 TV Stelle 3
182 Roß, Alexandra 5541 SpoSp 3
182 Koenig, Florian 1197 Möllner Sv 3
182 Carlsdotter, Mara 5510 VGFw 3
182 Machakowa, Lenka 5818 NAL 3
182 Kurok, Claus 1093 Sposp 3
182 Kammigan, Thomas 1225 Humm 3
182 Seelbinder, Stefan 1166 TURA 3
223 Wöhlke, Heike 5405 Bremen 2
223 Wichmann, A.-K. 5688 Vahr 2
223 Junker, Ingo 1086 Wand 2
223 Sciuk, Oliver 600 ETSV 2
223 Macholl, Christina 5587 Schwa 2
223 Wulff, Nicole 5712 Schwa 2
223 Goedecke, Heidi 5359 SCN 2
223 Sievers, Ralf 1279 Schwa 2
223 Schleyer, Karin 5617 GWE 2
223 Camp, Oliver 619 Wand 2
223 Arnold, Sonja 5713 Escheb. SV 2
223 Korte, Hans 215 StG 2
223 Göpfert, Lars 147 VfL Oldesl. 2
223 Wille, Jörg 145 SpoSp 2
223 Hoffmann, Peter 371 Pöseldorf 2
223 Hansen, Michael 379 Walde 2
223 Reichenberger, Aage 380 ESV 2
223 Jörß, Christian 402 TVGF 2
223 Laufer, Barbara 5661 ATV 2
223 Brunow, Anja 5757 VGS 2
223 Mielke, Thorsten 230 SVFr 2
223 Schneider, Sabine 5646 Wand 2
223 Richter, Kristine 5581 GSV 2
223 Lohmann, Katrin 5586 Meck. 2
223 Junghänel, Lars 113 FA Blankenese BSG 2
223 Pansegrau, Dietke 5651 GfL Hann. 2
223 Röhrdanz, Stefanie 5490 Humm 2
223 Fleischmann, Eckardt 667 Schwa 2
223 Kleeblatt, Andrea 5819 Buxtehuder SV 2
223 Veh, Susanne 5219 Glin 2
223 Hellner, Jan 910 VGS 2
223 Wülfken, Lars 912 FSVH 2
223 Gert, Oliver 1256 TuS Zeven 2
223 Reinfelder, Dirk 921 BSG/Otto 2
223 Rauert, Christian 1232 Schwa 2
223 Steffen, Ralph 1230 Schwa 2
223 Suckowsky, Nicole 5810 SVFr 2
223 Meier, Frank 1275 Walde 2
223 Katt, Michael 973 Wand 2
223 Duric, Goran 1280 GSV 2
223 Jost, Carsten 980 SV Preetz 2
223 Pannwitz, Robert 1199 TSV Gr. Grönau 2
223 Lohl, Stefan 3 ETV 2
223 Thiesen, Michael 1185 Schwa 2
223 Goy, Malte 1181 Schwa 2
223 Buschke, Heiko 1167 ATV 2
223 Günther, Hannes 1094 OSV 2
223 Kleeblatt, Sven 1085 Buxteh. SV 2
223 Felsch, Bettina 5812 AlTSV 2
223 Fusz, Monika 5066 VGS 2
223 Marunde, Andrea 5351 TVF 2
223 Stoffelen, Georg 48 FTV 2
223 Henkel, Kerstin 5777 BSG Haspa 2
223 Blickhäuser, Beate 5438 BSG Otto 2
223 Haarmeyer, Nikola 5215 StG 2
223 Ilbertz, Ruven 715 AlTSV 2
223 Blickhäuser, Klaus 720 BSG 2
223 Knabe-Paulsen, Margrit 5788 Schwa 2
223 Turnbull, Anne 5759 SV Preetz 2
223 Pannwitz, Steffi 5789 TSV Gr. Grönau 2
223 Rettig, Knut 803 TVF 2
223 Wäsche, Janin 5015 OSV 2
223 Born, Martina 5790 Schwa 2
223 Staroste, Anja 5007 Jesteburg 2
223 Schleiwies, Bettina 5003 ATSV 2
223 Dieckmann, Kristin 5134 NTSV 2
289 Klingner, Bernd 78 HTBU 1
289 Fahrenkrug, Svenja 5644 Wand 1
289 Schippmann, Beate 5794 SCW 1
289 Krüger, Dagmar 5662 VGFw 1
289 Stehr, Christine 5720 Escheb. Sv 1
289 Popendieck, Sandra 5631 GWE 1
289 Lotze, Nadine 5793 SCW 1
289 Sieber, Joachim 871 AlTSV 1
289 Einfalt, Wolf 582 ETV 1
289 Krüger, Hilmar 666 Bars 1
289 Jüttner, Nicole 5109 StG 1
289 Bänsch, Rabea 5079 THE 1
289 Schmidt, Melanie 5071 Geest 1
289 Köther, Heike 5353 VGFw 1
289 Bauermeister, Jens 815 VGFw 1
289 Zontek, Denise 5354 Bars 1
289 Danitz, Daniel 928 Walde 1
289 Hoffmann, Markus 1228 SCW 1
289 Kuchenbecker, Bernd 1227 SCW 1
289 Daniels, Jörg 964 GWE 1
289 Dudenbostel, Tim 974 WiWa 1
289 Jürgensen, Marco 1007 BSG G+J 1
289 Possekel, Stefan 802 AlTSV 1
289 Tummuscheit, Markus 506 NTSV 1
289 Riegen, Kristina v. 5578 AlTSV 1
289 Wiencke, Andreas 355 CVJM 1
289 Göde, Andreas 427 Esche. SV 1
289 Rogall, Klaus 440 AlTSV 1
289 Janda, Heidrun 5470 WiWa 1
289 Timme-Delea, Bianca 5324 AlTSV 1
289 Timme, Mark 486 AlTSV 1
289 Kriegel, Dörte 5613 VCN 1
289 Holz, Meike 5465 AlTSV 1
289 Köhn, Kirsten 5441 Wand 1
289 Schiwek, Birgit 5437 AlTSV 1
289 Lobeck, Paula 5433 VGAH 1
289 Winkler, Katrin 5390 CVJM 1
289 Demming, Julia 5364 NTSV 1
289 Suhren, Mirko 482 ETV 1

 


Diese Seite ist Teil des Online-Angebots des HVbV. Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr.