Bundespokal

 

Ergebnisse:  Bundespokal Nord  /  Bundespokal Süd

 

Zu den Erinnerungen früherer Jahre

 

2019 Berlin 31.5.-02.6.2019 U18 w   U19 m
      1 Baden-Württemberg 1 Baden-Württemberg
      2 Berlin 2 Hessen
      3 Bayern 3 Berlin 1
      3 Sachsen 3 Sachsen
      5 Hessen 5 Thüringen
      6 Hamburg 6 Hamburg
      7 Thüringen 7 Natio 1
      8 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 8 Natio 2
      9 Brandenburg 9 Sachsen-Anhalt
      10 Natio 1 10 Brandenburg
      11 Natio 2 11 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
      12 Sachsen-Anhalt 12 Berlin 2
             
2018 Wiesbaden 25.-27.6.2018   U17 w   U18 m
      1 Bayern 1 ARGE Baden-Württemberg
      2 ARGE Baden-Württemberg 2 Bayern
      3 Sachsen 3 Berlin
      3 Westdeutscher VV 3 Westdeutscher VV
      5 Nordwestdeutscher VV 5 Hessen
      6 Berlin 6 Sachsen
      7 Brandenburg 7 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
      8 Hessen 8 Brandenburg
      9 Hamburg 9 Thüringen
      10 Sachsen-Anhalt 10 Nordwestdeutscher VV
      11 Thüringen 11 Sachsen-Anhalt
      12 Saarland 12 Hamburg
      13 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 13 Rheinland-Pfalz
      14 Rheinland-Pfalz 14 Saarland
             
2017 Wiesbaden 26.-28.05.2017   U18 w   U19 m
      1 Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 Sachsen
      2 Sachsen-Anhalt 2 Baden-Württemberg
      3 Bayern 3 Nordwestdeutschland
      3 Sachsen 3 Berlin
      5 Nordwestdeutschland 5 Thüringen
      6 Baden-Württemberg 6 Hessen
      7 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 7 Nordrhein-Westfalen
      8 Brandenburg 8 Bayern
      9 Berlin 9 Hamburg
      10 Hessen 10 Sachsen-Anhalt
      11 Nationalmannschaft 11 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
      12 Hamburg 12 Nationalmannschaft
      13 Saarland 13 Brandenburg
          14 Saarland
             
2016 Fellbach 20.-22.5.2016   U17 w   U18 m
      1 Sachsen 1 Bayern
      2 Nordwestdeutscher VV 2 Nordwestdeutscher VV
      3 Baden-Württemberg 3 Berlin
      3 Nordrhein-Westfalen 3 Nordrhein-Westfalen
      5 Bayern 5 Thüringen
      6 Sachsen-Anhalt 6 Sachsen
      7 Bradenburg 7 Hessen
      8 Hessen 8 Rheinland-Pfalz
      9 Berlin 9 Baden-Württemberg
      10 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 10 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
      11 Hamburg 11 Hamburg
      12 Thüringen 12 Sachsen-Anhalt
      13 Saarland 13 Brandenburg
      14 Rheinland-Pfalz 14 Saarland
             
2015 Tecklenburg 05.-07.06.2015   U18 w   U19 m
      1 Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
      2 Baden-Württemberg 2 Bayern
      3 Bayern 3 Baden-Württemberg
      3 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 3 Thüringen
      5 Berlin 5 Hessen
      6 Hessen 6 Sachsen
      7 Brandenburg 7 Bremen
      8 Niedersachsen 8 Hamburg
      9 Sachsen 9 Berlin
      10 Jugend-NM 10 Niedersachsen
      11 Thüringen 11 Jugend-NM
      12 Sachsen-Analt 12 Nordrhein-Westfalen
      13 Hamburg 13 Sachsen-Anhalt
          14 Brandenburg
             
2014 Biedenkopf 29.5.-01.6.14   U17 w   U18 m
      1 Westdeutscher VV 1 Baden Württemberg ARGE
      2 Hessen 2 Westdeutscher VV
      3 Bayern 3 Bayern
      3 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 3 Bremen
      5 Berlin 5 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
      6 Baden Württemberg ARGE 6 Hessen
      7 Niedersachsen 7 Thüringen
      8 Sachsen 8 Hamburg
      9 Brandenburg 9 Niedersachsen
      10 Thüringen 10 Sachsen
      11 Sachsen-Anhalt 11 Berlin
      12 Bremen 12 Rheinland Pfalz
      13 Rheinland Pfalz 13 Brandenburg
      14 Hamburg 14 Saarland
      15 Saarland 15 Schleswig-Holstein
             
2013 Biberach 31.5.-2.6.13   U18 w   U19 m
      1 Sachsen 1 Baden Württemberg
      2 Berlin 2 Westdeutscher VV
      3 Westdeutscher VV 3 Niedersachsen
      3 Hessen 3 Bayern
      5 Baden-Württemberg 5 Mecklenburg Vorpommern
      6 Niedersachsen 6 Sachsen
      7 Bayern 7 Brandenburg
      8 Brandenburg 8 Saarland
      9 Sachsen-Anhalt 9 dvj-Nationalmannschaft
      10 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 10 Berlin
      11 Saarland 11 Hessen
             
2012 Hannover 01.-03.06.2012   U17 w   U18 m
      1 Westdeutscher VV 1 Bayern
      2 Berlin 2 Niedersachsen
      3 Sachsen 3 Brandenburg
      3 Baden Württemberg 3 Westdeutscher VV
      5 Niedersachsen 5 Mecklenburg Vorpommern
      6 Hessen 6 Hessen
      7 Bayern 7 Saarland
      8 Brandenburg 8 Berlin
      9 Saarland 9 Baden Württemberg
      10 Sachsen Anhalt 10 Sachsen
      11 Mecklenburg Vorpommern 11 Sachsen Anhalt
      12 Bremen 12 Bremen
      13 Hamburg 13 Rheinland Pfalz
      14 Rheinland Pfalz 14 Schleswig Holstein
      15 Schleswig Holstein 15 Hamburg
             
2011 Norderstedt 03.-05.06.2011   U18 w   U19 m
      1 Sachsen 1 Berlin
      2 Bayern 2 Niedersachsen
      3 Niedersachsen 3 Baden-Württemberg
      3 Mecklemburg-Vorpammern 3 Sachsen
      5 Nordrhein-Westfalen 5 Bayern
      6 Brandenburg 6 Hessen
      7 Baden-Württemberg 7 Nordrhein-Westfalen
      8 Berlin 8 Sachsen-Anhalt
      9 Hessen 9 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
      10 Saarland 10 Rheinland-Pfalz
      11 Bremen 11 Jugend Nationalmannschaft
      12 Hamburg 12 Hamburg
          13 Bremen
             
2010 Paderborn 04.-06.06.2010   U17 w   U18 m
      1 Sachsen 1 Baden-Württemberg
      2 Niedersachsen 2 Bayern
      3 Nordrhein-Westfalen 3 Niedersachsen
      3 Bayern 3 Berlin
      5 Baden-Württemberg 5 Sachsen
      6 Berlin 6 Sachsen-Anhalt
      7 Brandenburg 7 Nordrhein-Westfalen
      8 Hessen 8 Jugend Nationalmannschaft
      9 Thüringen 9 Rheinland-Pfalz
      10 Saarland 10 Hessen
      11 Mecklemburg-Vorpammern 11 Schleswig-Holstein
      12 Hamburg 12 Saarland
      13 Bremen 13 Brandenburg
      14 Sachsen-Anhalt 14 Bremen
      15 Schleswig-Holstein 15 Hamburg
          16 Thüringen
             
2009 Herxheim/Rülzheim 05.-07.06.2009   U18 w   U19 m
      1 Sachsen 1 Bayern
      2 Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 Berlin
      3 Bayern 3 Mecklemburg-Vorpommern
      3 Berlin 3 Sachsen
      5 Baden-Württemberg    
      6 Niedersachsen    
      7 Nordrhein-Westfalen    
      8 Rheinland-Pfalz    
      9 Jugend NM    
      10 Hessen    
             
2008 Konstanz 08.-10.02.2008   U19 w   U20 m
      1 Bayern 1 Berlin
      2 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2 Bayern
      3 Nordrhein-Westfalen 3 Baden-Württemberg
      3 Berlin 4 Thüringen
      5 Baden-Württemberg 5 Nordrhein-Westfalen
      6 Hamburg 6 Rheinland-Pfalz
      7 Jugend-NM 7 Niedersachsen
      8 Hessen 8 Jugend-NM
      9 Thüringen 9 Hamburg
      10 Saarland 10 Brandenburg
             
2008 Lebach 06.-08.06.2008   U17 w   U18 m
      1 Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 Bayern
      2 Bayern 2 Baden-Württemberg
      3 Niedersachsen 3 Sachsen
      3 Berlin 3 Berlin
      5 Sachsen 5 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
      6 Saarland 6 Hessen
      7 Hessen 7 Rheinland-Pfalz
      8 Rheinland-Pfalz 8 Nordrhein-Westfalen
      9 Baden-Württemberg 9 Niedersachsen
      10 Brandenburg 10 Hamburg
      11 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 11 Saarland
      12 Hamburg 12 Brandenburg
      13 Bremen    
      14 Schleswig Holstein    
             
2007 Biedenkopf 09.-11.02.2007   B2 w   B2 m
      1 Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 Bayern
      2 Berlin 2 Baden-Württemberg
      3 Baden-Württemberg 3 Rheinland-Pfalz
      3 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 3 Berlin
      5 Bayern 5 Thüringen
      6 Hamburg 6 Sachsen
      7 Sachsen 7 Nordrhein-Westfalen
      8 Thüringen 8 Niedersachsen
      9 Hessen 9 Hamburg
      10 Saarland 10 Brandenburg
      11 Brandenburg 11 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
      12 Bremen 12 Hessen
      13 Niedersachsen 13 Saarland
      14 Rheinland-Pfalz 14 Bremen
             
2006 Blankenburg 10.-12.02.2006   A w   A m
      1 Berlin 1 Berlin
      2 Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 Bayern
      3 Baden-Württemberg 3 Niedersachsen
      3 Bayern 3 Baden-Württemberg
      5 Brandenburg 5 Thüringen
      6 Sachsen 6 Nordrhein-Westfalen
      7 Jugen-NM 7 Sachsen
      8 Hessen 8 Brandenburg
      9 Niedersachsen 9 Jugend-NM
      10 Schleswig-Holstein 10 Hamburg
             
2005 Königswusterhausen 04.-06.02.2005   B2 w   B2 m
      1 Baden-Württemberg 1 Bayern
      2 Berlin 2 Berlin
      3 Nordrhein-Westfalen 3 Baden-Württemberg
      3 Schleswig-Holstein 3 Niedersachsen
      5 Bayern 5 Nordrhein-Westfalen
      6 Brandenburg 6 Sachsen
      7 Niedersachsen 7 Brandenburg
      8 Sachsen 8 Hamburg
      9 Hessen 9 Thüringen
      10 Thüringen 10 Mecklemburg-Vorpommern
      11 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 11 Hessen
      12 Saarland 12 Rheinland-Pfalz
      13 Rheinland-Pfalz 13 Sachsen-Anhalt
      14 Hamburg 14 Saarland
             
2004 Kiel 06.-08.02.2004   A w   A m
      1 Bayern 1 Baden-Württemberg
      2 Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 Berlin
      3 Niedersachsen 3 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
      3 Berlin 3 Nordrhein-Westfalen
      5 Sachsen 5 Bayern
      6 Baden-Württemberg 6 Hessen
      7 Brandenburg 7 Sachsen
      8 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 8 Hamburg
      9 Hessen 9 Jugend NM
      10 Jugend NM 10 Schleswig-Holstein
             
2003 Marburg 01./02.02.2003   B2 w   B2 m
      1 Bayern    
      2 NRW    
      3 Mecklenburg-Vorp.   fand
      3 Niedersachsen   nicht
      5 Berlin   statt
      6 Brandenburg    
      7 Sachsen    
      8 Hessen    
      9 Baden-Württemberg    
      10 Hamburg    
      11 Thüringen    
      12 Saarland    
      13 Sachsen-Anhalt    
      14 Schleswig-Holstein    
             
2002 Berlin 07.09.06.2002   B2 w   B2 m
          1 Baden-Württemberg
          2 Berlin
        fand 3 Nordrhein-Westfalen
        nicht 3 Schleswig-Holstein
        statt 5 Bayern
          6 Sachsen
          7 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
          8 Hessen
          9 Hamburg
          10 Niedersachsen
          11 Saarland
          12 Sachsen-Anhalt
          13 Rheinland-Pfalz
          14 Thüringen
          15 Brandenburg
             
2001 Germersheim 08.-10.06.2001   A w   A m
      1 Baden-Württemberg 1 Baden-Württemberg
      2 Sachsen 2 Nordrhein-Westfalen
      3 Brandenburg 3 Bayern
      3 Nordrhein-Westfalen 3 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
      5 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 5 Berlin
      6 Berlin 6 Hessen
      7 Rheinland-Pfalz 7 Sachsen
      8 DVJ 8 DVJ
      9 Thüringen 9 Sachsen-Anhalt
      10 Hamburg 10 Hamburg
             
2000 Planegg     B2 w   B2 m
      1 Baden-Württemberg 1 Nordrhein-Westfalen
      2 Sachsen 2 Baden-Württemberg
      3 Brandenburg 3 Bayern
      3 Berlin 3 Hessen
      5 Thüringen 5 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
      6 Rheinland-Pfalz 6 Berlin
      7 Nordrhein-Westfalen 7 Sachsen-Anhalt
      8 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 8 Sachsen
      9 Hamburg 9 Hamburg
      10 Bayern 10 Niedersachsen
      11 Hessen 11 Schleswig-Holstein
      12 Saarland 12 Thüringen
      13 Niedersachsen    
      14 Sachsen-Anhalt    
      15 Bremen    
      16 Schleswig-Holstein    
             
1999 Sinsheim 11.-13.06.1999   A w   A m
      1 Berlin 1 Berlin
      2 Baden-Württemberg 2 Baden-Württemberg
      3 Sachsen 3 Bayern
      3 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 3 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
      5 Bayern 5 Nordrhein-Westfalen
      6 Niedersachsen 6 Hamburg
      7 DVJ 7 Niedersachsen
      8 Rheinland-Pfalz 8 DVJ
      9 Thüringen 9 Hessen
      10 Hamburg 10 Rheinland-Pfalz
             
1998 Schwabach 19.-21.06.1998   B2 w   B2 m
      1 Bayern 1 Bayern
      2 Sachsen 2 Baden-Württemberg
      3 Baden-Württemberg 3 Berlin
      3 Niedersachsen 3 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
      5 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 5 Hamburg
      6 Berlin 6 Niedersachsen
      7 Rheinland-Pfalz 7 Nordrhein-Westfalen
      8 Thüringen 8 Rheinland-Pfalz
      9 Hamburg 9 Hessen
      10 Brandenburg 10 Sachsen
      11 Nordrhein-Westfalen 11 Saarland
      12 Saarland 12 Thüringen
      13 Sachsen-Anhalt    
      14 Hessen    
             
1997 Emden 13.-15.06.1997   A w   A m
      1 Berlin 1 Bayern
      2 Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 Baden-Württemberg
      3 Baden-Württemberg 3 Berlin
      3 DVJ 3 Nordrhein-Westfalen
      5 Thüringen 5 Hamburg
      6 Sachsen 6 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
      7 Bayern 7 Niedersachsen
      8 Hessen 8 DVJ
      9 Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 9 Hessen
      10 Niedersachsen 10 Sachsen
             
1996 Marl 21.-23.06.1996   B w   B m
      1 Berlin 1 Baden-Württemberg
      2 Baden-Württemberg 2 Berlin
      3 Mecklemburg-Vorpommern 3 Niedersachsen
      3 Niedersachsen 3 Bayern
      5 Thüringen 5 Nordrhein-Westfalen
      6 Hessen 6 Hessen
      7 Nordrhein-Westfalen 7 Sachsen
      8 Bayern 8 Mecklemburg-Vorpommern
      9 Sachsen 9 Hamburg
      10 Rheinland-Pfalz 10 Schleswig-Holstein
      11 Hamburg 11 Rheinland-Pfalz
      12 Brandenburg 12 Saarland
      13 Bremen    
      14 Schleswig-Holstein    
      15 Sachsen-Anhalt    
      16 Saarland    
             
1995 Ellwangen 16.-18.06.1995   A w   A m
      1 Berlin 1 Berlin
      2 Sachsen 2 Nordrhein-Westfalen
      3 Baden-Württemberg 3 Baden-Württemberg
      3 Nordrhein-Westfalen 3 Bayern
      5 Hessen 5 Hessen
      6 Hamburg 6 Hamburg
      7 DVJ 7 Niedersachsen
      8 Brandenburg 8 Schleswig-Holstein
      9 Bayern 9 DVJ
      10 Bremen 10 Sachsen
             
1994 Biberach 24.-26.06.1994   B w   B m
      1 Berlin 1 Bayern
      2 Sachsen 2 Baden-Württemberg
      3 Nordrhein-Westfalen 3 Sachsen
      3 Bayern 3 Berlin
      5 Baden-Württemberg 5 Hessen
      6 Bremen 6 Hamburg
      7 Hamburg 7 Schleswig-Holstein
      8 Brandenburg 8 Nordrhein-Westfalen
      9 Hessen 9 Niedersachsen