Deutsche Meister U17

 

Jahr Die Sieger - Frauen Vereine Mannschaft - Männer Vereine
         
2019 1. Lotta Weiß / Samira Winkler
2. Franka van der Veer / Lea Venghaus
3. Emily Dod / Svenja Rodenbusch
TB Weiden / TB/ASV Regenstauf
BSV Ostbevern / ASV Senden
TV Niederstetten / FT 1844 Freiburg
1. Ben-Simon Bonin / Lorenz Momme
2. Leonhard Graven / Laurenz Welsch
3. Tim Aust / Kilian Nennhuber
TV Rottenburg / Kieler TV
TSV Grafing / TSV Herrsching
TSV Grafing / TSV Mühldorf
2018 1. Iane Henke / Hannah Kohn
2. Carina Drath / Emma Sambale
3. Franziska Helming / Paula Schürholz
VfB Ulm
MTV Rosenheim / TuS Holzkirchen
SV Wietmarschen / VCO Münster
1. Jan Kaufhold / Mathis Mattmüller
2. Max Just / Lui Wüst
3. Ben-Simon Bonin / Paul Stieper
FT 1844 Freiburg
Berliner TSC / VfK Südwest Berlin
TV Rottenburg / SC Weiler
2017 1. Simona Dammer / Chiara Lukes
2. Anna-Lena Grüne / Lea Kunst
3. Emily Günter / Anna Schupritt
SV Mauerstetten
MTV Hildesheim / Vareler TB
TV Murrhardt / VfR Umkirch
1. Jason Lieb / Simon Pfretzschner
2. Moritz Eckardt / Erik Röhrs
3. Joshua Schneider / Maximilian Urban
TV Mömlingen / ASV Dachau
Berliner TSC
SV Schwaig / TSV Niederviehbach
2016 1. Linda Bock / Greta Klein-Hitpaß
2. Carina Malescha / Isabel Martin
3. Lea Kruse / Caprice Mohr
RC Borken-Hoxfeld / SV BW Dingden
SV Lohhof
Kieler TV
1. Yannick Ahr / Luis Kubo
2. Julian lorentz / Mats Radzuweit
3. Benedikt Sagstetter / Vincent Graven
TuB Bocholt
Sun Circle Dresden / Eimsbütteler TV
SC Landshut / ASV Dachau
2015 1. Maike Henning / Camilla Weitzel
2. Rieke Niemeyer / Hannah Ziemer
3. Andrea Hochwind / Jonna Lieb
VC Wiesbaden / Dresdner SC
VfL Geesthacht / VG WiWa Hamburg
FTSV Straubing / TV Mömlingen
1. Jonas Sagstetter / Robin Sowa
2. Benedikt Sagstetter / Vincent Graven
3. Jan Röling / Linus Weber
SC Landshut / VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen
SC Landshut / ASV Dachau
TuS Kriftel / Geraer VC
2014 1. Maike Henning / Lina Sagstetter
2. Marie Koloseus / Jonna Lieb
3. Andrea Harbring / Eva Schmitz
VC Wiesbaden / TV Dingolfing
TV Altdorf / TV Mömlingen
SV Blau-Weiß Dingden
1. Niklas Stooß / Sven Winter
2. Ole Sagajewski / Niclas Thuernagel
3. Jelte Johanning / Dan John
FT 1844 Freiburg
TV Baden / Bremen 1860
Oldenburger TB / FC Schüttorf 09
2013 1. Annie Cesar / Leonie Klinke
2. Lea Dreckmann / Lena Ottens
3. Jasmin Belquendouz / Samira Roos
TB Bad Krozingen / SVK Beiertheim
BSV Ostbevern
Allianz MTV Stuttgart / TSV Mutlangen
1. Oliver Hein / Sven Winter
2. Elias Landmann / Tim Peter
3. Tino Zepeck / Lennart Kroha
FT 1844 Freiburg
Erfurter VC / SVC Nordhausen
TV Fürth
2012 1. Lucie Graeb / Leonie Zwink
2. Sarah Schneider / Svenja Zapp
3. Anna Bytinck / Lisanne Meis
TV Planegg-Krailling
TSV Frankenberg / TV Lebach
RC Borken-Hoxfeld / SV Burlo
1. Pablo Karnbaum / David Sossenheimer
2. Felix Göbert / Eric Stadie
3. Tino Zepeck / Lennart Kroha
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck / TV Mömlingen
SCC Berlin
TV Fürth
2011 1. Sarah Schneider / Constanze Bieneck
2. Julia Eckelmann / Maria Eckelmann
3. Lara Schreiber / Cara Sander
TSV Frankenberg / TV Biedenkopf
VV Grimma
TV Villingen / USC Konstanz
1. Clemens Wickler / Felix Kroha
2. Michael Zierhut / David Sossenheimer
3. Marvin Koch / Malte Dreyer
TV Bad Tölz / TV Fürth
SV Bruckmühl / TV Mömlingen
USC Braunschweig / SV Holdenstedt
2010 1. Julia Eckelmann / Maria Eckelmann
2. Carina Aulenbrock / Larissa Claaßen
3. Constanze Bieneck / Franziska Lienaerts
VV Grimma
SV Bad Laer / VfL Lintorf
TV Biedenkopf
1. Nick Woronow / Lars Lückemeier
2. Yannick Harms / Johannes Elsässer
3. Lukas Doberenz / Ruben Schott
VSG Mannheim-Käfertal
VfB Friedrichshafen
SCC Berlin
2009 1. Sara Stängle / Jelena Wlk
2. Maike Schmitz / Inga van Gemmeren
3. Julia Eckelmann / Maria Eckelmann
VC Stuttgart
SV Blau-Weiß Dingden
VV Grimma
1. Börge Wittmüss / Jenne Hinrichsen
2. Simon Kraftschik / Moritz Wanke
3. Bennet Poniewaz / David Poniewaz
MTV Eckernförde / SC Strande
USC Braunschweig / MTV Salzgitter
VfL Lintorf
2008 1. Carina Aulenbrock / Alina Hellmich
2. Alissa Willert / Kerrin Brüggemann
3. Tanja Großer / Silvia Weber
SV Bad Laer
SC Alst.-Langenhorn/VC Norderstedt
VCO Berlin
1. Lasse Schneider / Leon Spiering
2. Heiko Schlag / Davis Strobel
3. Stephan Ottmann / Peter Wolf
SVG Lüneburg / TuS Aschen-Strang
TV Hausen / TSV Bad Saulgau
TV Salmünster
2007 1. Christine Aulenbrock / Alina Hellmich
2. Patricia Hofmarksrichter / Marion Mirtl
3. Annika Foit / Alisa Schwindt
SV Bad Laer
SV Lohhof / TSV Deggendorf
VC Offenburg / SV Birkenhard
1. Michel Bargmann / Bengt Sievers
2. Philipp Bergmann / Per-Ole Schneider
3. Jonathan Brenner / Heiko Schlag
SC Strande
TSV Giesen / TSV Gellersen
TV Hausen / TG Böckingen
2006 1. Victoria Bieneck / Patricia Grohmann
2. Saskia Hippe / Sandra Sydlik
3. Mona Elwassimy / Judith Kossack
TV Wetter / SV Rotation Prenzl. Berg
Köpenicker SC
SV Lohhof / VSG 2001 CTS/Grub
1. Holger Wesselmann / Malte Stiel
2. Lars Flüggen / Toni Helmuth
3. Paul Becker / Steffen Drößler
USC Konstanz / TV Hausen
VC Bottrop / Berliner TSC
TSV Frankenberg / VC Gotha
2005 1. Kira Walkienhorst / Mareen Terwege
2. Denise Hanke / Lisa Rühl
3. Felicitas Bieneck / Victoria Bieneck
VC Essen-Borbeck / TuB Bocholt
Berlin-Brandenburger SC
TV Wetter
1. Simon Quenzer / Markus Steuerwald
2. Stefan Köhler / Daniel Sprenger
3. Tobias Schroer / Carlos Calderon Capote
TV Bühl / VC Offenburg
TSV Rudow / VC Stralsund
VV Humann Essen / Moerser SC
2004 1. Julia Großner / Jenny Heinemann
2. Britta Büthe / Janina Herrmann
3. Katha. Hadamczik / Ann-Kristin Hinrichsen
SWE VT Erfurt / VfL Weimar
TSV Speyer / TV Düppenweiler
FT Adler Kiel
1. Jonathan Erdmann / Erik Weber
2. Marvin Klass / Markus Steuerwald
3. Florian Malescha / Anton Willert
WSG Potsdam-Waldstadt
VC Offenburg
ASV Jets Dachau / Berliner TSC
2003 1. Jennifer Eckardt / Mareen Altdorf TSV Rudow Berlin 1. Ferdinand Tille / Jiri Kovar
2. Jannis Koch / René Bahlburg
TSV Mühldorf / RR Vilsbiburg
SVG Lüneburg

 

 © 1999-2020 Smash Hamburg - Deutschlands Online Volleyball-Zeitung von Peter Neese und Dennis Wenzel