Deutsche Meister U18

 

Jahr Die Sieger - Frauen Vereine Mannschaft - Männer Vereine
         
2020 1. Jule Mantsch / Kim Victoria Prade
2. Elea Beutel / Lotta Weiß
3. Elisabeth Kerscher / Emma Sambale
TuSA Düsseldorf / FC Freudenthal
SC Potsdam / TB Weiden
RR Vilsbiburg / TuS Holzkirchen
1. Lorenz Momme / Laurenz Welsch
2. Bo Hansen / Hennes Jorge Nissen
3. Leonhard Graven / Patrick Rupprecht
Kieler TV / TSV Herrsching
TSB Flensburg / SV Adelby
TSV Grafing / ASV Dachau
2019 1. Lotta Weiß / Samira Winkler
2. Elea Beutel / Paula Schürholz
3. Melissa Finteis / Hannah Kohn
TB Weiden / TB/ASV Regenstauf
SC Potsdam / TuSA Düsseldorf
TSG Eislingen / VfB Ulm
1. Max Just / Lui Wüst
2. Veit Bils / Lukas Salimi
3. Niklas Held / Max Lübbert
Berliner TSC / VfK Südwest Berlin
Moerser SC
TuSA Düsseldorf
2018 1. Anna-Lena Grüne / Lea Sophie Kunst
2. Iane Henke / Hannah Kohn
3. Simona Dammer / Chiara Lukes
MTV Hildesheim / Vareler TB
VfB Ulm
SV Mauerstetten
1. Jason Lieb / Simon Pfretzschner
2. Lorenz Deutloff / Sebastian Rösler
3. Moritz Gärtner / Philipp Küchenhoff
TV Mömlingen / ASV Dachau
L.E. Volleys / VC Dresden
SSV Bobingen / MTV München
2017 1. Shirin Korkmaz / Sarah Schulz
2. Anna-Lena Grüne / Lea Sophie Kunst
3. Carina Malescha / Isabel Martin
VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen
MTV Hildesheim / Vareler TB
SV Lohhof
1. Benedikt Sagstetter / Rudy Schneider
2. Moritz Eckardt / Erik Röhrs
3. Yannik Ahr / Luis Kubo
SC Landshut / TuB Bocholt
Berliner TSC
TuB Bocholt
2016 1. Friederike Adeberg / Sarah Schulz
2. Greta Barke / Senta Barke
3. Sophia Brandstetter / Celina Krippahl
SC Potsdam / TGM Gonsenheim
VT Südharz Nordhausen
SV Lohhof / TV Planegg-Krailling
1. Jan Röling / Linus Weber
2. Eric Paduretu / Benedikt Sagstetter
3.Jonas Sagstetter / Robin Sowa
TuS Kriftel / Geraer VC
TuS Unterhaching / SC Landshut
SC Landshut / VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen
2015 1. Inga Thiele / Hanna Viemann
2. Sophia Brandstetter / Celina Krippahl
3. Fiona Dittmann / Laura Rodwald
SF Aligse
TSV Eiselfing
VC Wiesbaden
1. Ole Sagajewski / Niclas Thürnagel
2. Eric Burggräf / Robert Werner
3. Benedikt und Jonas Sagstetter
TV Baden / Bremen 1860
VC Gotha
SC Landshut
2014 1. Annie Cesar / Leonie Klinke
2. Lea Dreckmann / Lena Ottens
3. Thora Bauer / Verena Horrmann
TB Bad Krozingen / SVK Beiertheim
BSV Ostbevern
Halle Beach / SV Päd. Schönebeck
1. Tino Zepeck / Lennart Kroha
2. Christoph Assmann / Sebastian Ruhm
3. Oliver Hein / Sven Winter
TV Fürth / TSV Zirndorf
TSV Herleshausen / TuS Kriftel
FT 1844 Freiburg
2013 1. Lisa Arnholdt / Leonie Welsch
2. Annie Cesar / Svenja Hoffmann
3. Lisa Kotzan / Sarah Mater
TSV Mutlangen / TV Rottenburg
TB Bad Krozingen / SV Kirchzarten
ohne / VC Staßfurt
1. Felix Göbert / Eric Stadie
2. Niklas Rudolf / David Sossenheimer
3. Tino Zepeck / Lennart Kroha
SCC Berlin / Berliner VV
L.E. Volleys / TV Mönlingen
TV Fürth
2012 1. Julia Eckelmann / Lara Schreiber
2. Bonny Jatzko / Luisa Sydlik
3. Maria Eckelmann / Theresa Hainzlschmid
Trikot.com BV Grimma / TV Villingen
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg
Trikot.com BV Grimma / TSV Eiselfing
1. Jannik Reimann / Lasse Wittmüss
2. Clemens Wickler / Georg Wolf
3. Felix Göbert / Eric Stadie
SC Strande / MTV Eckernförde
TV Bad Tölz / VIF Frankfurt
SCC Berlin
2011 1. Julia Eckelmann / Maria Eckelmann
2. Constanze Bieneck / Sarah Schneider
3. Maxi Batschkus / Imke Hinrichsen
VV Grimma
TV Biedenkopf / TSV Frankenberg
SWE VT Erfurt / Wiker SV
1. Daniel Malescha / Wichard Lüdje
2. Nick Woronow / Lars Lückemeier
3. Lars Geukes / Louis Scholten
VCO Kempfenhausen/Braunschweig
VSG Mannheim-Käfertal / TV Bühl
TuB Bocholt
2010 1. Julia Eckelmann / Maria Eckelmann
2. Johanna Krüger / Sarah Schneider
3. Janne Wurl / Marie Fleischmann
VV Grimma
TSV Frankenberg
Wiker SV / TSV Schwarzenbek
1. Lennart Bevers / Edgars Witt
2. Bennet Poniewaz / David Poniewaz
3. Tom-Julius Werscheck / Torben Hapke
TuB Bocholt / USC Münster
VfL Lintorf
VC Eintracht Mendig / TSV Speyer
2009 1. Pia Weiland / Jelena Wlk
2. Daniela Richter / Alina Hellmich
3. Anika Krebs / Kerrin Brüggemann
VC Stuttgart
SV Bad Laer
CVJM zu Hamburg / VC Norderstedt
1. Heiko Schlag / David Strobel
2. Stephan Ottmann / Peter Wolf
3. Sebastian Mättig / Patrick Gruhn
TV Hausen / TSV Bad Saulgau
TV Salmünster
Netzhoppers KW / SCC Berlin
2008 1. Anna-Lena Rahe / Pat. Hofmarksrichter
2. Laura Weihenmaier / Annika Foit
3. Sophie Friedl / Lisa Meyer
SV Bad Laer / SV Lohhof
VCO Berlin / VC Offenburg
TV Lenggries
1. Michel Bargmann / Bengt Sievers
2. Heiko Schlag / David Strobel
3. Jonas Schröder / Benedikt Wiechers
SC Strande
TV Hausen / TSV Bad Saulgau
TGM Gonsenheim / TSV Speyer
2007 1. Chantal Laboureur / Bente Heublein
2. Christine Aulenbrock / Franziska Bentrup
3. Pia Riedel / Jessica Göpner
BSG Immenstaad / VfB Friedrichshafen
SV Bad Laer / VfL Bad Iburg
Köpenicker SC
1. Christian Geiger / Malte Stiel
2. Holger Wesselmann / Steffen Drößler
3. Lars Flüggen / Toni Helmuth
TV Hausen
USC Konstanz / VC Gotha
VC Bottrop / VCO Berlin
2006 1. Teresa Mersmann / Mareen Terwege
2. Mona Elwassimy / Judith Kossack
3. Felicitas Bieneck / Victoria Bieneck
USC Münster / TuB Bocholt
SV Lohhof / VSG 2001 CTS/Grub
TV Wetter
1. Jevgeni Metelski / Robert Pörner
2. Sven Heuler / Vatters Lagzdins
3. Florian Tafelmayer / Sebastian Wenninger
Post SV Erfurt / VC Gotha
ASC Freudenheim / TV Bühl
VCO Kempfenhausen/TSV Friedberg
2005 1. Karla Borger / Alisa Kasselmann
2. Felicitas Bieneck / Victoria Bieneck
3. Valeria Fedosova / Sarah Elwassimy
VC Wiesbaden / USC Münster
TV Wetter
SV Inning / DJK SB München-Ost
1. M. Steuerwald / Waldemar Scherbakoff
2. Jan Terhoeven / Frieder Reinhardt
3. Ferdinand Tille / Marvin Klass
VC Offenburg
Moerser SC / VC Bottrop
TSV Mühldorf / VC Offenburg
2004 1. Julia Großner / Jenny Heinemann
2. Sarah Eichler / Janina Krohe
3. Carolin Eierle / Sabine Fertig
SWE VT Erfurt / VfL Weimar
TuS Holtenau / TSV Neustadt
TSV Sonthofen
1. Jan-Willem Groenewolt / Sebastian Sent
2. Tobias Kook / Oliver Utermöhl
3. Henning Bruns / Nils Rohde
TuB Bocholt
VC NAL / Barsbütteler SV
TV Hörde / FT Adler Kiel
2003 1. Katharina Horn / Lina Gorenc
2. Julia Sude / Florentina Büttner
3. Ulrike Herfurth / Antje Jantsch
VC Essen-Borbeck / USC Münster
VfB Friedrichshafen / TV Altdorf
TV Altdorf / SV Halle
1. Stefan Uhmann / Hendrik Matthießen
2. Sebastian Fuchs / Thomas Kaczmarek
3. Tilo Backhaus / Timo Wilhelm
VC Gotha / FT Adler Kiel
MTV Eckernförde / TV Hörde
Berliner TSC / VfB Friedrichshafen
2002 1. Carolin Bilz / Anne Richter
2. Luise Brandt / Kristin Stöckmann
3. Florentina Büttner / Ulrike Herfurth
Dresdner SC / TSG KW Boxberg
Dresdner SC
TV Altdorf / SV Halle
1. Tomás Knebelkamp / Oliver Schmäschke
2. Kersten Holthausen / Marko Henke
3. Mark Engelmann / Thomas Zipser
VCO Berlin / FT Adler Kiel
VC Marl / SVV Schmalkalden
Schweriner SC
2001 1. Stefanie Lammers / Lisa Thomsen
2. Ruth Flemig / Ilka Semmler
3. Anne Richter / Luise Brandt
TuB Bocholt / VC Schwerte
Alemannia Aachen / SW Essen
TSG KW Boxberg / Dresdner SC
1. Thorben Mols / Sebastian Schusser
2. Stanislav Bakumovski / Thorge Kiwitt
3. Marcus Meltzer / Robert Kromm
VC Bottrop / Moerser SC
VC Minden
City Beach Berlin / VCO Berlin
2000 1. Karolin Heinz / Claudia Lehmann
2. Katrin Holtwick / Stefanie Lammers
3. Julia Petruschke / Sandra Leonhardt
VfB Suhl
TuB Bocholt
Sachsen
1. Florian Huth / Christoph Tacke
2. Daniel Krug / Stephan Schulz
3. Christian Jende / Sebastian Schusser
TV Großwelzheim / TSV Eibelstadt
VCO Berlin
L.E. Volleys / Moerser SC
1999 1. Annika Munsch / Christa Bimberg
2. Maria Kleefisch / Adina Hinze
3. Judith Geukes / Katrin Holtwick
Schweriner SC
VCO Berlin
TuB Bocholt
1. Niklas Rademacher / Maarten Lammens
2. Matthias Grüter / Julius Brink
3. Hannes Ambelang / Manuel Rieke
TuB Bocholt / SV Bayer Wuppertal
TuB Bocholt
SCC Berlin
1998

1. Inga Stegemeyer / Chiara Zandermann
2. Judith Geukes / Katrin Holtwick
3. Jenny Kipp / Maximiliane Groha

SCU Emlichheim
TuB Bocholt
DJK Taufkirchen
1. Niklas Rademacher / Matthias Grütter
2. René Rimpler / Maarten Lammens
3. Patrick Schwaack / Jan Günther
TuB Bocholt
SV Bayer Wuppertal
SV Lohhof

 

 © 1999-2020 Smash Hamburg - Deutschlands Online Volleyball-Zeitung von Peter Neese und Dennis Wenzel