Deutsche Meister U19

 

Jahr Die Sieger - Frauen Vereine Mannschaft - Männer Vereine
         
2020 1. Iane Henke / Kim Viktoria Prade
2. Amelie Busch / Carina Drath
3. Franka van der Veer / Lea Venghaus
VfB Ulm / FC Freudenthal
MTV Rosenheim
BSV Ostbevern / VCO Münster
1. Lorenz Momme / Lui Wüst
2. Linus Engelmann / Max Just
3. Niklas Held / Max Lübbert
Kieler TV / VfK Südwest Berlin
USC Konstanz / Berliner TSC
TuSA Düsseldorf
2019 1. Greta Klein-Hitpaß / Svenja Müller
2. Nele Schmitt / Paula Schürholz
3. Anna-Lena Grüne / Hanna-Marie Schieder
TuSA Düsseldorf
TuSA Düsseldorf
MTV Hildesheim / SV Lohhof
1. Lorenz Deutloff / Sebastian Rösler
2. Kim Huber / Maximilian Urban
3. Lornz Momme / Lui Wüst
L.E. Volleys / VC Dresden
MTV Ingolstadt / TSV Niederviehbach
Kieler TV / VfK Südwest Berlin
2018 1. Svenja Müller / Lea Sophie Kunst
2. Anna-Lena Grüne / Greta Klein-Hitpaß
3. Antonia Bartholome/Hanna-Marie Schieder
TuSA Düsseldorf / Vareler TB
MTV Hildesheim / TuSA Düsseldorf
VCO Berlin / SV Lohhof
1. Benedikt Sagstetter / Rudy Schneider
2. Yannik Ahr / Luis Kubo
3. Mattis Lehmann / Mats Radzuweit
SC Landshut / TuB Bocholt
TuSA Düsseldorf
MTV Eckernförde / Eimsbütteler TV
2017 1. Rieke Niemeyer / Hannah Ziemer
2. Meghan Barthel / Camilla Weitzel
3. Friederike Adeberg / Sarah Schulz
Beachme Hamburg
Dresdner SC
SC Potsdam / TGM Gonsenheim
1. Benedikt und Jonas Sagstetter
2. Jan Röling / Linus Weber
3. Vincent Graven / Simon Pfretzschner
SC Landshut
TuS Kriftel / Geraer VC
ASV Dachau
2016 1. Andrea Harbring / Eva Schmitz
2. Inga Thiele / Hanna Viemann
3. Lena Günther / Marie Koloseus
Blau-Weiß Dingden
SF Aligse
MTV Stuttgart
1. Milan Sievers / Sven Winter
2. Tom Orzelski / Linus Weber
3. Benedikt und Jonas Sagstetter
KMTV Eagles Kiel / FT 1844 Freiburg
VCO Berlin / Geraer VC
SC Landshut
2015 1. Annie Cesar / Leonie Klinke
2. Leonie Körtzinger / Sophie Nestler
3. Lea Dreckmann / Lena Ottens
TB Bad Krozingen / SVK Beiertheim
FT Adler Kiel / Dresdner SC
BSV Ostbevern
1. Julius Thole / Sven Winter
2. Ole Sagajewski / Niclas Thürnagel
3. Milan Sievers / Momme Wittmüss
Eimsbütteler TV / FT 1844 Freiburg
TV Baden /Bremen 1860
KMTV Eagles Kiel / MTV Eckernförde
2014 1. Lea Frackmann / Jessica Sobieraj
2. Lea Holkenbrink / Cathrin Luker
3. Lisa Arnholdt / Leonie Welsch
BTS Neustadt Bremen
SV Bad Laer
DJK Schwäb. Gmünd / TV Rottenburg
1. Julius Thole / Sven Winter
2. Felix Göbert / Eric Stadie
3. Maximilian Fromm / Lucas Grofe
Eimsbütteler TV / FT 1844 Freiburg
SCC Berlin / VCO Berlin
SCC Berlin / ohne
2013 1. Sarah Schneider / Lara Schreiber
2. Lisa Arnholdt / Leonie Welsch
3. Lisa Kotzan / Sarah Mater
TSV Frankenberg / VCO Hamburg
TSV Mutlangen / TV Rottenburg
ohne / VC Staßfurt
1. Clemens Wickler / Moritz Reichert
2. Lukas Helbing / Georg Wolf
3. Felix Göbert / Eric Stadie
TV Bad Tölz / TV Bliesen
VCO Berlin / VIF Frankfurt
SCC Berlin / Berliner VV
2012 1. Julia Eckelmann / Kathrin Temtchina
2. Maria Eckelmann / Lisa Glor
3. Sandra Ittlinger / Yanina Weiland
Trikot.com BV Grimma
Trikot.com BV Grimma
SV Lohhof
1. Lars Geukes / Wichard Lüdje
2. Max Betzien / Max-Jonas Karpa
3. Brar Ketelsen / Lucas Maurer
TuB Bocholt / USC Braunschweig
VCO Berlin / VCO Hamburg
Frisia Risum-Lindholm / VCO Berlin
2011 1. Anika Krebs / Jelena Wlk
2. Nina Interwies / Luise Rossek
3. Janne Wurl / Anna Behlen

VCO Berlin
MTV Eckernförde / VCO Berlin
Wiker SV / Hamburger SV

1. Bennet Poniewaz / David Poniewaz
2. Lennart Bevers / Edgars Witt
3. Severin Bieneck / Johannes Schwarz
VfL Lintorf
TuB Bocholt / USC Münster
ESD BT Mühldorf / TSV Deggendorf
2010 1. Daniela Richter / Alina Hellmich
2. Nina Interwies / Luise Rossek
3. Imke Hinrichsen / Anna Behlen
SV Bad Laer
MTV Eckernförde / VCO Berlin
Wiker SV
1. Juri Scholten / Lennart Bevers
2. Lorenz Schümann / Dominik Stork
3. Stephan Ottmann / Peter Wolf
TuB Bocholt
FT Adler Kiel / TSV Grafing
TV Salmünster
2009 1. Anna-L Rahe / Patricia Hofmarksrichter
2. Franziska Bentrup / Alina Hellmich
3. Pia Weiand / Annika Foit
SV Bad Laer / RR Vilsbiburg
SV Bad Laer
VC Stuttgart / VC Offenburg
1. Heiko Schlag / David Strobel
2. Henry Glöckner / Bengt Sievers
3. Jenne Hinrichsen / Tamme Witte
TV Hausen / TSV Bad Saulgau
VCO Berlin / SC Strande
SC Strande / FT Adler Kiel
2008 1. Christ. Aulenbrock / Teresa Mersmann
2. Laura Weihenmaier / Levke Spinger
3. Pia Riedel / Jessica Göpner
SV Bad Laer / USC Münster
VCO Berlin / FT Adler Kiel
Köpenicker SC
1. Holger Wesselmann / Paul Becker
2. Michel Bargmann / Bengt Sievers
3. Lars Flüggen / Toni Helmuth
FT Adler Kiel / TSV Frankenberg
SC Strande
VCO Berlin
2007 1. Melanie Iwansky/Stephanie Koszowski
2. Chantal Laboureur / Levke Spinger
3. Pia Riedel / Jessica Göpner
USC Konstanz / FT Adler Kiel
BSG Immenstaad / FT Adler Kiel
Köpenicker SC
1. René Einbrodt / Stefan Köhler
2. Thomas Just / Tobias Schroer
3. Lars Flüggen / Toni Helmuth
Berliner TSC / TSV Rudow
TuB Bocholt / VV Humann Essen
VC Bottrop / VCO Berlin
2006 1. Stefanie Flade / Sandra Peter
2. Larissa Rößler / Lena Janning
3. Lisa Mittenzwei / Anne Klewin
Chemnitzer PSV / SV Lok Engelsdorf
VfL Lintorf
Dresdner SC / SWE VT Erfurt
1. Henry Glöckner / Tom Wilk
2. Benedikt Doranth / Florian Wischnewski
3. Tino Walter / Tom Sprenger
Schweriner SC
SV Inning
HSG Turbine Zittau / TSG KW Boxberg
2005 1. Anni Schumacher / Tina Uplegger
2. Vanessa Raake / Viktoria Baumeister
3. Elisabeth Geyer / Alexandra Raum
TSG KW Boxberg
VT Sterkrade
TV Altdorf / VfL Nürnberg
1. Sebastian Kühner / Henning Wegter
2. Thomas Just / Matthias Eickelberg
3. Michael Frost / Sebastian Stock
VCO Berlin
TuB Bocholt
VC Staßfurt
2004 1. Kathrin Fischer / Kathrin Neumann
2. Ann-Kathrin Schulz / Wiebke Siegmund
3. Ricarda Heinemann / Elena Heinemann
SSV Ulm
TV Georgsmarienhütte / TuS Aschen
SWE VT Erfurt
1. Philipp Kerl / Oliver Kook
2. Sebastian Korbach / Joschka Link
3. Moritz Reinhardt / Sebastian Vieten
VC NAL
SC Ransbach-Baumbach/VSC Guldental
Rot-Weiß Bonn-Röttgen

 

 © 1999-2020 Smash Hamburg - Deutschlands Online Volleyball-Zeitung von Peter Neese und Dennis Wenzel