Deutsche Meister U20

 

Jahr Die Sieger - Frauen Vereine Mannschaft - Männer Vereine
         
2020 1. Iane Henke / Paula Schürholz
2. Hannah-Marie Schieder / Nele Schmitt
3. Kaia Baker / Lisa Venghaus
VfB Ulm / TuSA Düsseldorf
Beachme Hamburg / TuSA Düsseldorf
VC Minden / VCO Münster
1. Niklas Held / Max Lübbert
2. Veit Bils / Lukas Salimi
3. Tobias Besenböck / Kim Huber
TuSA Düsseldorf
Moerser SC
ASV Dachau / MTV Ingolstadt
2019 1. Chenoa Christ / Anna-Lena Grüne
2. Nele Schmitt / Paula Schürholz
3. Antonia Bartholome / Greta Klein-Hitpaß
VC Wiesbaden / MTV Hildesheim
TuSA Düsseldorf
VCO Berlin / TuSA Düsseldorf
1. Yannik Ahr / Luis Kubo
2. Lorenz Deutloff / Sebastian Rösler
3. Matthias Lübcke / Sören Schröder
TuSA Düsseldorf
L.E. Volleys / VC Dresden
Schweriner SC / SC Warnemünde
2018 1. Isabel Martin / Tabea Schwarz
2. Gesa Tschuck / jill Wieczorek
3. Greta Klein-Hitpaß / Svenja Müller
SV Mauerstetten / SV Lohhof
VV Humann Essen
TuSA Düsseldorf
1. Benedikt und Jonas Sagstetter
2. Yannik Ahr / Luis Kubo
3. Tom Orzelski / Fabian Slacanin
SC Landshut / TSV Vaterstetten
TuSA Düsseldorf
VCO Berlin / TV Hörde
2017 1. Julika Hoffmann / Marie Koloseus
2. Vanessa Agbortabi / Pia Kästner
3. Inga Thiele / Hanna Viemann
MTV Stuttgart
VCO Berlin
SF Aligse
1. Dan John / Simon Kulzer
2. Vincent Freytag / Rudy Schneider
3. Benedikt und Jonas Sagstetter
FC Schüttorf 09 / TSV Vaterstetten
Berliner TSC / TuB Bocholt
SC Landshut
2016 1. Leonie Klinke /Annie Cesar
2. Sophie Nestler / Viktoria Seeber
3. Leonie Körtzinger / Lena Ottens
SVK Beiertheim / TB Bad Krozingen
VCO Berlin / MTV Stuttgart
VCO Hamburg / BSV Ostbevern
1. Dan John / Simon Kulzer
2. Lennart Kroha / Tino Zepeck
3. jette Johanning / Milan Sievers
FC Schüttorf 09 / TSV Vaterstetten
TSV Zirndorf
Oldenburger TB / KMTV Eagles Kiel
2015 1. Lisa Arnholdt / Leonie Welsch
2. Leonie Klinke / Constanze Bieneck
3. Lea Dreckmann / Lena Ottens
DJK Schwäb.Gmünd / TV Rottenburg
SVK Beiertheim / BV Grimma
BSV Ostbevern
1. Felix Göbert / Eric Stadie
2. Maximilian Fromm / Lucas Grofe
3. Christoph Assmann / Sebastian Ruhm
SCC Berlin / VCO Berlin
SCC Berlin / Luckenwalder VC
TSV Herleshausen / TuS Kriftel
2014 1. Maria Eckelmann / Nadja Glenzke
2. Sarah Mater / Lara Schreiber
3. Leonie Klinke / Viktoria Seeber
BV Grimma
Dresdner SC / VCO Hamburg
SVK Beiertheim / TV Altdorf
1. Felix Göbert / Eric Stadie
2. Moritz Reichert / Georg Wolf
3. Steffen Haußmann / Timon Schippmann
SCC Berlin / VCO Berlin
TV Bliesen / VIF Frankfurt
TSV G-A Stuttgart / VfB Friedrichshafen
2013 1. Carina Aulenbrock / Maxi Batschkus
2. Maria Eckelmann / Nadja Glenzke
3. Lucie Graeb / Theresa Hainzlschmid
SV Bad Laer / SWE VT Erfurt
BV Grimma / SG Rotation Prenzl. Berg
TV Planegg-Krailling / TSV Eiselfing
1. Moritz Reichert / Clemens Wickler
2. Lars Lückemeier / Nick Woronow
3. Lars Geukes / Jannick Reimann
TV Bliesen / TV Bad Tölz
SV Fellbach / VSG Mannheim-Käfertal
KMTV Eagles Kiel
2012 1. Anika Krebs / Jelena Wlk
2. Anna Behlen / Ines Wilkerling
3. Sandra Ittlinger / Yanina Weiland
VCO Berlin
Hamburger SV / Dresdner SC
SV Lohhof
1. Lennart Bevers / Lars Geukes
2. Börge Wittmüss / Max-Jonas Karpa
3. Jenne Hinrichsen / Max Betzien
TuB Bocholt
MTV Eckernförde / VCO Hamburg
SC Strande / VCO Berlin
2011 1. Christine Aulenbrock / Anna Behlen
2. Anika Krebs / Jelena Wlk
3. Sandra Ittlinger / Yanina Weiland
Hamburger SV
VCO Berlin
SV Lohhof
1. Stephan Ottmann / Peter Wolf
2. Christian Gosmann / Florian Weimann
3. Börge Wittmüss / Max-Jonas Karpa
TV Salmünster
Spvgg Lülsdorf-Ranzel
MTV Eckernförde / VCO Hamburg
2010 1. Cinja Tillmann / Isabel Schneider
2. Christine Aulenbrock / Anna Behlen
3. Sandra Seyfferth / Tanja Großer
USC Münster / TSV Bayer Leverkusen
Hamburger SV / Wiker SV
Dresdner SC / Rotation Prenzl. Berg
1. Jonas Schröder / Felix Quecke
2. Stephan Ottmann / Peter Wolf
3. Lorenz Schümann / Dominik Stork
TGM Gonsenheim / VV Humann Essen
TV Salmünster
FT Adler Kiel / TSV Grafing
2009 1. Pia Riedel / Jessica Göpner
2. Eva-Maria Preuß / Anika Schwager
3. Mareike Dehn / Hannah Lamby
Köpenicker SC
TSV Speyer
TSV Speyer / VC Neuwied
1. Michel Bargmann / Felix Quecke
2. Paul Becker / Steffen Drößler
3. Christian Fromm / Henry Glöckner
SC Strande / VV Humann Essen
TSV Frankenberg / VCO Berlin
Berliner TSC / VCO Berlin
2008 1. Eva-Maria Preuß / Anika Schwager
2. Valeria Fedosova / Mona Elwassimy
3. Pia Riedel / Jessica Göpner
TSV Speyer
SV Lohhof
Köpenicker SC
1. Thomas Just / Tobias Schroer
2. Holger Wesselmann / Rasmus Mumme
3. Tim Burwitz / René Einbrodt
TuB Bocholt / VV Humann Essen
FT Adler Kiel / Eimsbütteler TV
Netzhoppers KW / VCO Berlin
2007 1. Liane Lehmann / Julia Großner
2. Marika Steinhauff / Victoria Bieneck
3. Melanie Iwansky / Stephanie Koszowski
VCO Berlin / SWE VT Erfurt
VCO Berlin / TV Wetter
USC Konstanz / FT Adler Kiel
1. Jonathan Erdmann / Marvin Klass
2. Ferdinand Tille / Florian Malescha
3. Thomas Just / Felix Quecke
VCO Berlin / TV Bühl
ESD BT Mühldorf
TuB Bocholt / VV Humann Essen
2006 1. Jenny Heinemann / Anni Schumacher
2. Valeria Fedosova / Carolin Fertig
3. Melanie Gernert / Sophie Schellenberger
SWE VT Erfurt / TSG KW Boxberg
SV Inning / TSV Sonthofen
Dresdner SC
1. Matthias Penk / René Rudolph
2. Tobias Kook / Oliver Utermöhl
3. Tobias Schroer / Jan Terhoeven
VCO Berlin / Berliner TSC
VC Norderstedt / Oststeinbeker SV
VV Humann Essen / VC Bottrop
2005 1. Britta Büthe / Katrin Naumer
2. Ulrike Herfurth / Marlene Wieth
3. Antje Jantsch / Lisa Mittenzwei
TSV Speyer
TV Altdorf / TSV Sonthofen
SV Halle / Dresdner SC
1. Sebastian Fuchs/Thomas Kaczmarek
2. Dirk Binsch / Maik Winkler
3. Paul Kröpelin / Christoph Schwarz
MTV Eckernförde / VV Humann Essen
VC Markranstädt / GSVE Delitzsch
TKC Wriezen / Schweriner SC
2004 1. Luise Brandt / Kristin Stockmann
2. Sarah Eichler / Janina Krohe
3. Katharina Horn / Anne Richter
Dresdner SC
TuS Holtenau / TSV Neustadt
VC Essen-Borbeck / Dresdner SC
1. Tilo Backhaus / Stefan Uhmann
2. Kersten Holthausen / Marko Henke
3. Dirk Binsch / Maik Winkler
VCO Berlin / VC Gotha
VCO Berlin / Schmalkalder VV
VC Markranstädt / VV Leipzig
2003 1. Susann Nitzschke / Friedrike Romberg
2. Katharina Hiorn / Lina Gorenc
3. Luise Brandt / Anne Richter
VSV Tempo Welzow / SuS Olfen
VC Essen-Borbeck / USC Münster
Dresdner SC / TSG KW Boxberg
1. Stan. Bakumowski / Markus Melzer
2. René Benthion / Tom Götz
3. Sebastian Fuchs / Thomas Kaczmarek
Netzhoppers KW
Berliner TSC / VCO Berlin

MTV Eckernförde / TV Hörde
2002 1. Ruth Flemig / Ilka Semmler
2. Amely Groner / Anne Schwinghammer
3. Florentina Büttner / Ulrike Herfurth
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
TV Altdorf / TSV Deggendorf
TV Altdorf
1. Stan. Bakumowski / Markus Melzer
2. Mischa Urbatzka / Daniel Krug
3. Matthias Proske / Julian Schallow
Netzhoppers KW
VG Elmshorn / Netzhoppers KW
VG Elmshorn / VC Bottrop
2001 1. Katrin Holtwick / Maria Kleefisch
2. Karolin Heinz / Claudia Lehmann
3. Judith Geukes / Inga Schlecht
USC Münster / Berlin
VfB 91 Suhl
TuB Bocholt / Sundern
1. Simon Forster / Carlo Wiese
2. Florian Huth / Christoph Tacke
3. Matthias Proske / Mischa Urbatzka
SC Ransbach-Baumbach / Bremen
TSV Karlstadt / TSV Eibelstadt
VG Elmshorn
2000 1. Doreen Engel / Maria Wendisch
2. Karolin Heinz / Claudia Lehmann
3. Judith Geukes / Katrin Holtwick
Dresdner SC
VfB 91 Suhl
TuB Bocholt
1. Hannes Ambelang / Manuel Rieke
2. Thomas Gailer / Michael Schiller
3. Christoph Tacke / Sebastian Fuchs
City Beach Berlin
SV Lohhof
TSV Eibelstadt / Eschenbacher Eltmann
1999 1. Sabine Schulz / Annabelle Borchard
2. Judith Geukes / Katrin Holtwick
3. Inga Stegemeyer / Chiara Zandermann
TV Kempten
TuB Bocholt
SCU Emlichheim
1. Björn Andrae / Sven Glinker
2. Arvid Kinder / Florian Scharfschmidt
3. Leonard Waligora / Björn Matthes
SCC Berlin
Eintracht Innova Berlin / VCO Berlin
Berlin / VCO Berlin
1998

1. Geeske Banck / Kerstin Wensing
2. Andrea Berg / Fides-Marie Kreft
3. Michaela Eckl / Nina Stirnweis

TuS Holtenau / TuB Bocholt
SCU Emlichheim
DJK Taufkirchen
1. David Klemperer / Thomas Kröger
2. Niklas Hildebrand / Karl Strempel
3. Christoph Eßer / Simon Timmer
MTV Hildesheim / VfL Lintorf
GW Eimsbüttel / SV Bayer Wuppertal
VTHC Frechen / SV Bayer Wuppertal
1997 1. Maria Föcking / Kerstin Wensing
2. Andrea Berg / Fides-Marie Kreft
3. Nicole Fetting / Antje Forbrig
3. Silja Hinz / Geeske Banck
TuB Bocholt
SCU Emlichheim
Schweriner SC
SC Memmelsdorf / FT Adler Kiel
1. Karl Strempel / Daniell Ferraz
2. Niklas Hildebrand / Rüdiger Strosik
3. Patrick Schwaack / Korbinian Holzapfel
SV Bayer Wuppertal
GW Eimsbüttel
ASV Dachau / TuB Bocholt

 

 © 1999-2020 Smash Hamburg - Deutschlands Online Volleyball-Zeitung von Peter Neese und Dennis Wenzel