Deutsche Meisterschaften Seniorinnen

Frauen  /  Männer

      Ü31 Ü37 Ü43 Ü49 Ü54
2019 Minden Meister SVF Neustadt-Glewe TV Fischbek TG Bad Soden SG Rodheim TG Rüsselsheim
  08.-09.06. Platz 2 USC Münster TV Planegg-Krailling TuS Waldniel TSG Backnang Wölfenbütteler VC
    Platz 3 SV Schwaig SV SW München USC Braunschweig BBSC Berlin VfL Telstar Bochum
    Platz 4 SF Brandenburg 94 SG Aachen TSV Friedberg Senior Volley Saar VV Zittau 09
    Hamburg     VG Elmshorn 7.
TV Fischbek 8.
VG WiWa Hamburg 12.  
               
2018 Berlin Meister SVF Neustadt-Glewe TV Fischbek TG Bad Soden HTG Bad Homburg TSV Friedberg
  18.-20.05. Platz 2 USC Münster TV Planegg-Krailling USC Braunschweig VC Katzwang-Schwabach Senior Volley Saar
    Platz 3 BBSC Berlin TSV Friedberg VG Elmshorn TSG Backnang MSV Bautzen
    Platz 4 MTV Stuttgart FC 47 Leschede TuS Waldniel BSV 69 Köln  
    Hamburg          
               
2017 Minden Meister Köpenicker SC TV Fischbek TG Bad Soden TG Rüsselsheim  
  03.-04.06. Platz 2 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken TSV Friedberg TuS Waldniel TG Bad Soden  
    Platz 3 MTV Stuttgart TV Planegg Krailing TV Fischbek BBSC Berlin  
    Platz 4          
    Hamburg          
               
2016 Dachau / Meister TSV Friedberg TV Fischbek TV/DJK Hammelburg VC Katzwang-Schwabach  
  Norderstedt Platz 2 Dresdner SC TSV Friedberg TuS Waldniel TSV Rudow  
  14.-16.05. Platz 3 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken Oberaußemer VV TV Fischbek TSG Backnang  
    Platz 4          
    Hamburg          
               
2015 Dachau Meister VfL Nürnberg TSV Friedberg SV Lohhof VfK Berlin-Südwest  
  23.-24.05. Platz 2 TSV Friedberg SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken TV/DJK Hammelburg TG Rüsselsheim  
    Platz 3 MTV Stuttgart TV Fischbek TuS Waldniel TSB Ravensburg  
    Platz 4          
    Hamburg          
               
2014 Minden / Meister MTV Stuttgart TV Fischbek TuS Waldniel VfK Berlin-Südwest  
  07.-08.06. Platz 2 TSV Rudow Berlin USC Braunschweig VFK Berlin-Südwest Wolfenbütteler VC  
  Reutlingen Platz 3 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken TSV Friedberg TV/DJK Hammelburg TG Rüsselsheim  
  15.-16.11. Platz 4     BBSC Berlin    
    Hamburg     Hummelsbütteler SV 6.    
               
2013 Berlin Meister TSV Friedberg TV Fischbek VFK Berlin-Südwest VfK Berlin-Südwest  
  18.-20.05. Platz 2 TV Planegg-Krailing TG Bad Soden TV/DJK Hammelburg TG Rüsselsheim  
    Platz 3 MTV Stuttgart SV Lohhof BBSC Berlin VfL Telstar Bochum  
    Platz 4          
    Hamburg          
               
2012 Ulm Meister TSV Friedberg SV Lohhof VFK Berlin-Südwest TG Rüsselsheim  
  26.-28.05. Platz 2 Dresdner SC TV Fischbek TSG Backnang DJK Schwäbisch-Gmünd  
  Dresden Platz 3 SV Holdenstedt TSV Schmiden TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden VC Katzwang-Schwabach  
  10.-11.11. Platz 4 TV Planegg-Krailling   BBSC Berlin    
    Hamburg          
               
2011 Minden Meister USC Münster TV Fischbek VFK Berlin-Südwest TG Rüsselsheim  
  11.-13.06. Platz 2 Dresdner SC Alemannia Aachen Kieler TV VfK Berlin-Südwest  
    Platz 3 TSV Rudow Saar 05 Saarbrücken TG Rüsselsheim DJK Schwäbisch-Gmünd  
    Platz 4          
    Hamburg          
               
2010 Berlin Meister USC Münster Alemannia Aachen VFK Berlin-Südwest TG Rüsselsheim  
  23.-24.05. Platz 2 TSV Rudow TV Fischbek TG Rüsselsheim MTV Wolfenbüttel  
  Dresden Platz 3 Dresdner SC Berlin-Brandenburger SC Berlin-Brandenburger SC SV Reudnitz  
  06.-07.11. Platz 4 MTV Stuttgart TSV Hanau TSG Backnang    
    Hamburg          
               
2009 Fellbach Meister USC Münster TV Fischbek VFK Berlin-Südwest VfL Telstar Bochum  
  30.05.-01.06. Platz 2 MTV Stuttgart Alemannia Aachen TG Rüsselsheim Schweriner SC  
  Backnang Platz 3 DJK Karbach SV Lohhof   VG Elmshorn  
  07.-08.11. Platz 4          
    Hamburg          
               
2008 Leipzig Meister USC Münster TV Fischbek Berlin Brandenburger SC VfL Telstar Bochum  
  10.-11.05. Platz 2 Eintracht Frankfurt SV Lohhof VfL Telstar Bochum    
  Offenburg Platz 3 DJK Karbach TSV Schmiden VFK Berlin-Südwest    
  15.-16.11. Platz 4          
    Hamburg          
               
2007 Kiel Meister USC Münster SV Lohhof Berlin Brandenburger SC    
  26.-28,05. Platz 2 MTV Stuttgart Telekom PSV Bielefeld VFK Berlin-Südwest    
    Platz 3 Eintracht Frankfurt TV/DJK Hammelburg TG Rüsselsheim    
    Platz 4          
    Hamburg TV Fischbek 7.        
               
2006 Oldenburg Meister SCU Lüdinghausen SV Lohhof VFK Berlin    
  03.-05.06. Platz 2 DJK Karbach Telekom PSV Bielefeld TG Rüsselsheim    
    Platz 3 MTV Stuttgart Berlin BSC GSV Maichingen    
    Platz 4          
    Hamburg          
               
2005 Norderstedt Meister SCU Lüdinghausen Schweriner SC VFK Berlin    
  14.-16.05. Platz 2 TV Fischbek TSV Schmiden GSV Maiching    
    Platz 3 SV Lohhof Berliner BVC 68 SC 99 Düsseldorf    
    Platz 4          
    Hamburg          
               
2004 Biedenkopf Meister TV Fischbek Schweriner SC VFK Berlin    
  29.-31.05. Platz 2 SCU Lüdinghausen VC 68 Berlin SC 99 Düsseldorf    
    Platz 3 MTV Stuttgart VFK Berlin SW SV Reudnitz    
    Platz 4          
    Hamburg          
               
2003 Essen Meister SCU Lüdinghausen Schweriner SC VfK Südwest Berlin    
  07.-09.06. Platz 2 TV Fischbek TSV Schmiden SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld    
    Platz 3 MTV Stuttgart    SV Süd Braunschweig    
    Platz 4 SV Lohhof   SGS Amberg    
    Hamburg          
               
2002 Fellbach Meister SV Lohhof VC 68 Zeuthen/Eichwalde SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld    
  18.-20.05. Platz 2   Schweriner SC SV Süd Braunschweig    
    Platz 3   TG Rüsselsheim VfL Telstar Bochum    
    Platz 4   SC 99 Düsseldorf VG Elmshorn    
    Hamburg          
               
2001 Ratingen Meister     SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld    
  02.-04.06. Platz 2     VfL Telstar Bochum    
    Platz 3     Schorndorf    
    Platz 4     Fernsehen Berlin    
    Hamburg     VG Elmshorn 9.    
               
2000 Dessau Meister TSV Schmiden TG Rüsselsheim SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld   Greifswalder SC
  10.-12.06. Platz 2          
    Platz 3          
    Platz 4          
    Hamburg          
               
1999   Meister VF Bayern Lohhof TG Rüsselsheim VC Wiesbaden    
  22.-24.05. Platz 2          
    Platz 3          
    Platz 4          
    Hamburg          
               
1998 Marl/
Recklinghausen
Meister VF Bayern Lohhof TG Rüsselsheim DSC Düsseldorf   Greifswalder SC
  30.05.-01.06. Platz 2          
    Platz 3          
    Platz 4          
    Hamburg          
               
1997   Meister VF Bayern Lohhof TG Rüsselsheim TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden    
  17.-19.05. Platz 2          
    Platz 3          
    Platz 4          
    Hamburg          
               
1996   Meister VF Bayern Lohhof Troisdorfer LG SV Helios Berlin    
  25.-27.05. Platz 2          
    Platz 3          
    Platz 4          
    Hamburg          
               
1995   Meister VF Bayern Lohhof Troisdorfer LG VG Baufa Leipzig    
  03.-05.06. Platz 2          
    Platz 3          
    Platz 4          
    Hamburg          
               
1994   Meister VF Bayern Lohhof SV Helios Berlin VG Baufa Leipzig    
  21.-23.05. Platz 2          
    Platz 3          
    Platz 4          
    Hamburg          
               
1993   Meister VF Bayern Lohhof SV Helios Berlin VG Baufa Leipzig    
    Platz 2          
    Platz 3          
    Platz 4          
    Hamburg          
               
1992   Meister VF Bayern Lohhof Post SV Münster TSG Reutlingen    
    Platz 2          
    Platz 3          
    Platz 4          
    Hamburg          
               
1991   Meister VF Bayern Lohhof DSC Düsseldorf TSV Barsinghausen    
    Platz 2          
    Platz 3          
    Platz 4          
    Hamburg          
               
1990   Meister VF Bayern Lohhof VC DP München USC Freiburg    
    Platz 2          
    Platz 3          
    Platz 4          
    Hamburg          

 

 © 1999-2020 Smash Hamburg - Deutschlands Online Volleyball-Zeitung von Peter Neese und Dennis Wenzel