CEV Champions League

Frauen

 

Saison Platz 1 Ergebnis Platz 2 Platz 3 Ergebnis Platz 4
1990/91
22.24.2.
AOK Mladost ZAGREB 15:12, 16:14, 15:6 Uralochka SVERDLOVSK Teodora RAVENNA 15:11, 15:11, 15:13 Avero OS SNEEK
1991/92
30.4.92
Teodora RAVENNA 15:11, 10:15, 15:12, 6:15, 15:10 AOK Mladost ZAGREB Uralochka SVERDLOVSK 15:7, 15:6, 14:16, 15:2 CJD FEUERBACH
1992/93
26.-28.2.
Parmalat MATERA 10:15, 15:6, 15:12, 15:7 Teodora RAVENNA Uralochka-NTMK EKATERINBURG 17:15, 15:13, 17:15 Mladost ZAGREB
1993/94
12./13.3.
Uralochka-NTMK EKATERINBURG 10:15, 15:12, 11:15, 15:12, 15:7 Mladost ZAGREB Parmalat MATERA 15:7, 15:6, 15:12 SK UP OLOMOUC
1994/95
11./12.3.
Uralochka-NTMK EKATERINBURG 15:11, 15:12, 15:7 CV MURCIA Iskra LUGANSK 15:11, 15:8, 15:8 Parmalat MATERA
1995/96
09./10.3.
Parmalat MATERA 4:15, 15:1, 13:15, 15:9, 15:9 Uralochka-NTMK EKATERINBURG Iskra LUGANSK 5:15, 15:11, 15:7, 15:7 RC CANNES
1996/97
8./9.3.
Volley BERGAMO 7:15, 15:12, 15:9, 15:9 Uralochka-NTMK EKATERINBURG RC CANNES 5:15, 15:6, 15:9, 15:10 Parmalat MATERA
1997/98
1.4.98
OK DUBROVNIK 15:8, 15:7, 15:7 Vakifbank ANKARA Volley BERGAMO 13:15, 15:7, 8:15, 15:12, 15:12 VBC RIOM
1998/99
31.3.99
Volley BERGAMO 25:15, 25:18, 25:19 Vakifbank ANKARA RC CANNES 25:15, 25:19, 25:20 CV TENERIFE
1999/00
15.4.00
Volley BERGAMO 25:20, 22:25, 25:18, 25:22 Uralochka-NTMK EKATERINBURG Eczacibasi VitrA ISTANBUL 25:15, 24:26, 25:12, 25:21 PTPS PILA
2000/01
1.4.01
Edison Volley MODENA 25:21, 25:23, 25:19 Caposud REGGIO CALABRIA Uralochka-NTMK EKATERINBURG 25:18, 19:25, 30:28, 25:20 Eczacibasi VitrA ISTANBUL
2001/02
16./17.3.
RC CANNES 25:19, 25:19, 20:25, 25:18 Volley BERGAMO CV TENERIFE 18:25, 25:23, 16:25, 25:20, 15:12 Eczacibasi VitrA ISTANBUL
2002/03
15./16.3.
RC CANNES 17:25, 26:24, 29:27, 25:22 Uralochka-NTMK EKATERINBURG Volley BERGAMO 25:20, 23:25, 25:21, 25:20 Volley MODENA
2003/04
20./21.3.
CV TENERIFE 20:25, 25:21, 25:19, 21:25, 15:7 Colussi Sirio PERUGIA RC CANNES 24:26, 25:23, 28:26, 25:18 Azerrail BAKU
2004/05
19./20.3.
Volley BERGAMO 25:18, 25:16, 25:17 Asystel NOVARA CV TENERIFE 25:18, 19:25, 25:23, 25:22 RC CANNES
2005/06
18./19.3.
Colussi Sirio PERUGIA 25:23, 25:20, 22:25, 25:20 RC CANNES Volley BERGAMO 25:19, 26:24, 25:20 VakifGunesTTelekom ISTANBUL
2006/07
24./25.3.
Volley BERGAMO 25:18, 19:25, 25:14, 22:25, 15:11 Dinamo MOSCOW CV TENERIFE 25:21, 25:21, 25:23 Voléro ZÜRICH
2007/08
05./06.4.
Colussi Sirio PERUGIA 25:25, 25:21, 18:25, 25:14 Zarechie ODINTSOVO Asystel NOVARA 29:27, 22:25, 25:27, 27:25, 15:11 CAV MURCIA 2005
2008/09
28./29.3.
Volley BERGAMO
1. Schiri: F. Leuthäusser
25:21, 22:25, 14:25, 26:24, 15:10 Dinamo MOSCOW Colussi Sirio PERUGIA 25:22, 18:25, 25:22, 25:14 Eczacibasi VitrA ISTANBUL
2009/10
03./04.4.
Volley BERGAMO
(mit Christiane Fürst)
25:22, 25:21, 22:25, 20:25, 15:9 FenerbahceAcibadem  RC CANNES 26:24, 25:29, 25:18 Asystel NOVARA
2010/11 VakifGunesTTelekom ISTANBUL 25:13, 25:20; 25:18 Rabita BAKU FenerbahceAcibadem ISTANBUL

1. Schiri Volker Schiemenz

12:25, 25:11, 25:11, 25:11 Scavolini PESARO
2011/12 Fenerbahce Universal ISTANBUL

2. Schiri: Heike Kraft

25:14, 25:22, 25:20 RC CANNES Dinamo KAZAN 25:13, 25:17, 24:26, 25:23 MC-Carnaghi VILLA CORTESE
2012/13 Vakifbank ISTANBUL
(mit Christiane Fürst)
25:17, 25:20, 25:23 Rabita BAKU
(mit Angelina Hübner-Grün)
Unendo Yamamay BUSTO ARSIZIO 25:21, 25:15, 23:25, 22:25, 15:11 Galatasaray Daikin ISTANBUL
2013/14 Dinamo KAZAN 25:23, 25:11, 25:23 VakifBank ISTANBUL Rabita BAKU

1. Schiri: Heike Kraft

25:21, 25:12, 27:25 Eczacibasi VitrA ISTANBUL
(mit Denise Hanke)
2014/15 Eczacibasi VitrA ISTANBUL
(mit Christiane Fürst)
25:22, 25:20, 25:21 Unendo Yamamay BUSTO ARSIZIO VakifBank ISTANBUL

2. Schiri: Heike Kraft

25:19, 25:21, 25:17 Chemik POLICE
2015/16 Pomì CASALMAGGIORE
(mit Margareta Kozuch)
25:23, 25:23, 25:22 VakıfBank ISTANBUL Fenerbahce Grundig ISTANBUL 20:25, 25:10, 25:18, 25:17 Dinamo KAZAN
2016/17 VakıfBank ISTANBUL 25:19, 25:13, 25:23 Imoco Volley CONEGLIANO Eczacibasi VitrA ISTANBUL 25:19, 19:25, 25:23, 25:22 Dinamo MOSCOW
2017/18 VakifBank ISTANBUL 25:17, 25:11, 25:17 CSM Volei Alba BLAJ
(mit Lena Möllers)
Imoco Volley CONEGLIANO 25:17, 25:18, 25:20 Galatasaray SK ISTANBUL
2018/19 Igor Gorgonzola NOVARA 25:18, 25:17, 14:25, 25:22 Imoco Volley CONEGLIANO 3. Fenerbahce Opet ISTANBUL Platz 3 nicht ausgespielt 3. VakifBank ISTANBUL
2019/20 Turnier abgebrochen wegen Corona-Pandemie
2020/21 A. Carraro Imoco CONEGLIANO 22:25, 25:22, 23:25, 25:23, 15:12 VakifBank ISTANBUL 3. Igor Gorgonzola NOVARA Platz 3 nicht ausgespielt 3. Unet e-work BUSTO ARSIZIO

 

 

 

 

 

 © 1999-2020 Smash Hamburg - Deutschlands Online Volleyball-Zeitung von Peter Neese und Dennis Wenzel